4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Tata New Haven, Sector 37 Bahadurgarh 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector 37, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Tata New Haven, Sector 37 Bahadurgarh /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sonu Dagar
PID-3887-RN
1 month ago
Tata New Heaven, Sector 37, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Own a budget-friendly 2 BHK apartment in the well-planned residential project Tata New Haven, located in Sector 37, Bahadurgarh. This ready-to-move, RERA-approved property is an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers and investors looking for affordable housing with long-term value. Spread across a super area of 1056 sq.ft, this north-facing apartment offers a smart layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony ensuring ample natural light and ventilation. Situated on the 11th floor of a 14-storey building, the property provides a comfortable and peaceful living environment. Strategically located with good connectivity to Delhi and nearby industrial hubs, Tata New Haven is ideal for working professionals and families. The project promises a secure and well-developed residential ecosystem with future growth potential.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹920,000.00

₹871.21 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 14
Floor Number Starts From Parking
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing North

Available Floor(s)

11

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 687 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1056 sq.ft
Super Area 1056 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
15 People Viewed