4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 6, Bahadurgarh 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 6, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell Ready to Move
Raghav Saxena
PID-7549-RN
6 days ago
6, Sector, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover a comfortable 2 BHK flat for sale in Sector 6, Bahadurgarh, located in a well-developed residential area with good connectivity and daily conveniences nearby. This ready-to-move resale apartment offers a super area of 765 sq.ft, making it suitable for small families or investors looking for a property with rental potential. The flat includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 balcony, providing a functional layout for comfortable living. It is a semi-furnished property equipped with basic amenities such as TV connection, fridge, and geyser, allowing buyers to move in with ease. The apartment is south-facing and located on the 2nd floor of a 3-floor building, offering good ventilation and natural light. Priced at ₹1 Cr, this freehold residential flat in Sector 6 Bahadurgarh is a good opportunity for homebuyers or investors looking for a ready property in a growing residential locality.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹10,000,000.00

₹13,071.90 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 3
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing South

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 650 sq.ft
Built-up Area 765 sq.ft
Super Area 765 sq.ft

Owner
May 6, 2026
1 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed