4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Green Fields, Faridabad 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Green Fields, Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
R. k. Sharma
PID-6330-RN
1 month ago
Builder Floor, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Own this ready-to-move 2 BHK builder floor in Green Fields, Sector 43. This semi-furnished freehold property offers 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies, parking, power backup, CCTV, gas pipeline, and modern amenities. An ideal home for families looking for premium residential property in Faridabad.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,500,000.00

₹40,625.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 160 sq.yards

Owner
April 9, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
11 People Viewed