4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38 2 BHK Residential for Rent in Sec 38, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38 /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Yash Phogat
PID-4554-RN
1 month ago
Builder floor, Sec 38, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Situated in the prime locality of Sector 38, Gurugram, this ready-to-move 2 BHK semi-furnished builder floor offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. Spread across 240 sq. yards, the home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies with good ventilation. Located on a well-maintained floor, it comes equipped with essential amenities like parking, lift, power backup, wardrobe, and geyser. Available at ₹49,000/month, this property is ideal for families or working professionals seeking a quality rental home in a well-connected and high-demand area of Gurugram.

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Semi-Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹49,000.00 /month

Security Deposit ₹98,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹0.00

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

3

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 240 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Owner
March 25, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed