4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

1BHK Independent Floor for Sale in Mustafabad, East Delhi – 1 BHK Residential for Sale in Mustafabad, East Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 1BHK Independent Floor for Sale in Mustafabad, East Delhi – /
For Sell Ready to Move
Baba Property
PID-4200-RN
1 month ago
Floor, Mustafabad, East Delhi, Delhi NCR, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in this well-located 1BHK independent floor in Mustafabad, East Delhi. Spanning 400 sq.ft of super area, this ready-to-move, unfurnished property features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a balcony, ideal for small families or first-time buyers. Situated on the 2nd floor of a 4-floor building, it offers easy access to local markets, schools, and transportation. Priced at ₹13 Lakh with freehold ownership, this home provides a high-demand location with excellent rental yield potential in a secure neighborhood.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹1,300,000.00

₹3,250.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

1

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 315 sq.ft
Built-up Area 350 sq.ft
Super Area 400 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Builder

Owner
March 24, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
7 People Viewed