4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

18 Acres Agricultural Land for Sale near Sultanpur Commercial for Sale in Kmp manesar Kundlirailway line, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 18 Acres Agricultural Land for Sale near Sultanpur /
For Sell
Anil Chauhan
PID-6950-RN
2 weeks ago
Agriculture land, Kmp manesar Kundlirailway line, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A premium 18 acres agricultural land for sale near Sultanpur, located in the fast-developing corridor of Gurgaon close to the KMP Expressway and Kundli–Manesar railway line. This large land parcel is an excellent opportunity for long-term investors and large-scale development projects. The property offers 18 acres of clear agricultural land, making it suitable for farming, farmhouse development, eco-projects, or future land banking. With no construction and open boundaries, it provides maximum flexibility for various land-use possibilities, subject to local regulations. Strategically located near major infrastructure routes like the KMP Expressway and Manesar connectivity belt, this land enjoys strong future appreciation potential as Gurgaon’s expansion continues toward surrounding rural zones, including Sultanpur. Priced at ₹162 crore, this agricultural land in Sultanpur (Gurgaon region) is a rare high-value investment opportunity in one of the fastest-growing real estate corridors of North India.

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹1,620,000,000.00

₹90,000,000.00 per acres (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 18 acres

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 15, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
4 People Viewed