4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

12 Acres Agricultural Land for Sale in Manesar–Kundli Belt, Gurgaon Commercial for Sale in manesar kundli, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 12 Acres Agricultural Land for Sale in Manesar–Kundli Belt, Gurgaon /
For Sell
Anil Chauhan
PID-6949-RN
2 weeks ago
Agriculture land, manesar kundli, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A premium 12 acres agricultural land for sale in the Manesar–Kundli corridor of Gurgaon, offering a high-value investment opportunity in one of the fastest-growing industrial and infrastructure zones of North India. This new agricultural/farm land parcel is ideal for investors, developers, and long-term land banking. The property spans 12 acres of open, unconstructed agricultural land, making it suitable for multiple future uses such as farming, farmhouse development, industrial expansion support, or eco-projects, subject to government norms and approvals. Strategically located near the Manesar–Kundli development belt and major highway connectivity routes, the land benefits from strong future appreciation potential due to rapid industrialization and infrastructure expansion across the Gurgaon region. Priced at ₹182 crore, this agricultural land in the Manesar–Kundli area of Gurgaon is a rare large-scale investment opportunity in a high-growth real estate corridor with excellent long-term value potential.

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹1,820,000,000.00

₹151,666,666.67 per acres (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 12 acres

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 15, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed