4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

1 RK for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi 1 BHK Residential for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 1 RK for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Paramjeet Singh
PID-6180-RN
1 month ago
Builder Flats, Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Affordable 1 RK builder flat available for sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi. This ready-to-move, freehold property offers 30 sq.yards of super area with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony, perfect for singles or small investors. Situated in a high-demand locality with 95% occupancy, it ensures excellent rental yield potential. Priced at ₹15 Lakh, this unfurnished flat is located on the 2nd floor of a 3-floor building and comes with access to parking. Price is negotiable for serious buyers.

Category

1 RK

Availability

Ready to Move

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹1,500,000.00

₹50,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

1

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 3
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 30 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 8, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed