4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

1 BHK for Sale in Madangir Residential for Sale in new sabji mandi, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 1 BHK for Sale in Madangir /
For Sell
BCN Associates
PID-6299-RN
1 month ago
Basant Vihar, new sabji mandi, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this ready-to-move 1 BHK builder floor for sale in Madangir. Offering freehold ownership, well-planned living space, balcony, and excellent connectivity to key South Delhi locations. Ideal for first-time homebuyers or investors seeking affordable property in a prime residential area.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

10+ years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹2,800,000.00

₹5,833.33 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing North
Floor(s) allowed for construction 2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 480 sq.ft
Dimensions 15 × 32 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 9, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed