4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

1 BHK for Sale in Bhajanpura, East Delhi – 23 sq.yards Residential for Sale in Bhajanpura, East Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 1 BHK for Sale in Bhajanpura, East Delhi – 23 sq.yards /
For Sell
Manoj Chauhan
PID-3641-RN
1 month ago
Floor, Bhajanpura, East Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this brand-new 1 BHK apartment in Bhajanpura, East Delhi, ideal for homebuyers and investors alike. Located in a high-demand area with a 95% occupancy rate, this freehold property offers excellent rental potential. Spanning 23 sq.yards, the apartment comes as a new construction with no existing boundary walls, giving you flexibility to design your living space. Priced at ₹45 Lakh (approx. ₹1,95,652 per sq.yard), this property is perfect for those seeking modern living in a prime East Delhi location.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹4,500,000.00

₹195,652.17 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 23 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Builder

Owner
March 20, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed